Представители первичных профсоюзных организаций

Председатели первичных профсоюзных организаций

Наименование организации

Ф.И.О. председателя
г. УФА

ООО "Таргин Логистика"

Халиков Фангиз Фаритович
ООО "Уфаполипласт" Ганиева Гульнара Фоатовна
ОАО "Нефтехимремстрой" Соколов Сергей Михайлович
ОАО "Стеклонит" Амирханова Наталья Рудольфовна
ООО "Башнефть-Розница" Ганиева Зумара Фагмановна
ОАО "Фармстандарт-УфаВита" Коврижникова Анна Николаевна
ФГУП "НПО "Микроген" МЗ РФ филиал "Иммунопрепарат" Лисина Ирина Владимировна
ГУП "Башгипронефтехим" Шагеев Мансур Курбанович
ГУП "Институт нефтехимпереработки РБ"  Захарова Вера Александровна
Уфимский топливно-энергетический колледж

Качмазова Раиса Васильевна

АО Опытный завод "Нефтехим" Яборова Ирина Сергеевна
ООО "Синтез-ремонт" Авхадеева Светлана Финатовна
Институт повышения квалификации профсоюзных кадров Хабибрахманова Гульшат Фирзатовна
ОАО "Дубитель" Гвоздев Александр Владимирович
Аппарат Республиканского Комитета Гайнутдинов Флорид Фаритович
   

г. СТЕРЛИТАМАК

Объединённая профсоюзная организация  "Башкирская содовая компания"
Гайткулов Тагир Рауфович
  АО «Башкирская содовая компания» Амиров Эдуард Равильевич
  Филиал ООО «ХайдельбергЦементРус» в г. Стерлитамак

Иванов Александр Михайлович

  АО «СЫРЬЕВАЯ КОМПАНИЯ» Матвеева Ольга Геннадиевна
  ООО «Эколь» Гайткулов Тагир Рауфович
  ООО «Шифер» Абрамов Дмитрий Николаевич
  Стерлитамакский политехнический колледж Машутина Татьяна Александровна
ППО "Нефтехим" Зайнетдинов Ильдар Халилевич
  ОАО "Синтез-Каучук"  
  ОАО "Стерлитамакский нефтехимический завод"  
  ООО "Химремонт"  
ОАО НПО "Технолог" Ягафарова Ирина Ивановна
ОАО "Стерлитамакские железные дороги " Ананьев Сергей Александрович
   

г. САЛАВАТ

ОАО "Газпром нефтехим Салават" Мирошниченко Алексей Алексеевич
ОАО "Подземнефтегаз" Марьин Андрей Александрович


г. МЕЛЕУЗ

 
ОАО "Мелеузовские минудобрения" Батов Юрий Васильевич
   

г. ТУЙМАЗЫ

ОАО "Туймазыстекло" Анварова Гульнара Факилевна
ОАО "Туймазытехуглерод" Смирнова Эльвира Эрнстовна